Directorio: Corte Consitucional

 

CORTE CONSTITUCIONAL

PISO NOMBRE CARGO TELÉFONO
SALA PLENA    
Oficina 500 PRESIDENCIA   Fax 3366822
  Dr. Alejandro Linares Cantillo Presidente 562-9065
  José Luis Franco Laverde Abogado Secretario Grado 33 3502
  Asdrúbal Guerra Rodríguez Jefe de Comunicaciones 3507
  Tatiana Roa Polania Abogado Grado 21 3503
  Jorge Sáenz Celemín Oficial Mayor 3509
  Víctor Manuel Mondragón Sánchez Auxiliar Judicial Grado 3 3501
  José Eduardo Díaz Intendente Policía Nacional 3525
  ABOGADOS SALA PLENA    
  Martha Paz Magistrada Auxiliar 3504
  Mario Martínez Alférez Abogado Sustanciador 3505
DESPACHO    
Oficina 501 Dr. Antonio José Lizarazo Ocampo Magistrado 562-9067
  Iris Marín Ortiz Magistrada Auxiliar 3513
  Ana María Charry Gaitán Magistrada Auxiliar 3526
  Abrahán Sánchez Sánchez Magistrado Auxiliar 3512
  Sandra Trujillo Bahamón Profesional Especializado Grado 33 3538/3512
  Lucia García Delgado Profesional Especializado Grado 33 3518
  Ana María Verano Puche Profesional Especializado Grado 33 3514
  Mabel Londoño Jaramillo Profesional Especializado Grado 33 3534
  Catalina Moreno Arocha Profesional Especializado Grado 33 3516
  Catalina Mejía López Abogado Sustanciador 3516
  Andrea Cuervo Rubio Profesional Universitario Grado 21 3536
  Juliana Giraldo Escobar Profesional Universitario Grado 21 3244
  Nelly Mendoza Rinta Auxiliar Judicial Grado 1  3511
  María Juliana Gutiérrez de Piñeres Auxiliar Judicial Grado 1 3017
  Melissa Moncayo Córdoba Auxiliar Judicial Grado 2 3517
  Yahaira Rangel Peñaranda Auxiliar Judicial Grado 2 3517
  Catalina Boada Acosta Auxiliar Judicial Grado 2 3518
  Fernando Pérez Barbosa Conductor 3014
DESPACHO    
Oficina  601 Dr. Alberto Rojas Ríos Magistrado 562-9073
  Manuel Quinche Ramírez Magistrado Auxiliar 3616
  Juan Antonio Barrero Berardinelli Magistrado Auxiliar 3613
  Andrés Ruíz Rivera Profesional Especializado Grado 33 3506
  Camilo Delgado Rodríguez Profesional Especializado Grado 33 3506
  Jorge Ortega Paz Profesional Especializado Grado 33 3615
  Diana Gómez Díaz Profesional Especializado Grado 33 3615
  Lina Patricia Gómez Gómez Abogado Sustanciador 3506
  Cristian Céspedes Pérez Profesional Universitario Grado 21 3614
  Andrés Berrocal Negrette Profesional Universitario Grado 21 3628
  Adriana Linares Prieto Auxiliar Judicial Grado 1 3611
  Tatiana Hernández López Auxiliar Judicial Grado 1 3628
  Lorena Corredor Corredor Auxiliar Judicial Grado 2 3628
  Nicolette Ruiz Velandia Auxiliar Judicial Grado 2 3506
  Natalia Jiménez Sandoval Auxiliar Judicial Grado 2 3609
  Edgar Jair Castellanos Lara Conductor 3014
DESPACHO    
Oficina 602 Dr. Luis Guillermo Guerrero Pérez Magistrado 562-9066
  José Antonio Cepeda Amarís Magistrado Auxiliar 3626
  Claudia Escobar García Magistrada Auxiliar 3622
  Miguel  Polo Rosero Magistrado Auxiliar 3623
  Carmen Sofía González Quintero Profesional Especializado Grado 33 3641
  Diego Zambrano Pérez Profesional Especializado Grado 33 3627
  Juan Sebastián Vega Rodríguez Profesional Especializado Grado 33 3618
  Juan Carlos Delgado D'aste Profesional Especializado Grado 33 3624
  Luisa Gómez Betancur Profesional Especializado Grado 33 3527
  Laura Rubiano Olivares Abogado Sustanciador 3638
  Manuel Rodríguez Duarte Profesional Universitario Grado 21 3527
  Jessica Moreno Guevara Profesional Universitario Grado 21 5778
  Esperanza Rojas Chávez Auxiliar Judicial Grado 1 3621
  Carlos Randazzo Ruiz Auxiliar Judicial Grado 1 3527
  Santiago Hurtado López Auxiliar Judicial Grado 2 3233
  Pedro David Camacho Corzo Auxiliar Judicial Grado 2 5778
  Andrea Carolina Hernández Cruz Auxiliar Judicial Grado 2 5778
  Manuel Osorio Melo Conductor 3014
  DESPACHO    
Oficina 603 Dra. Cristina Pardo Schlesinger Magistrada 562-9068
  Carolina Ramírez Pérez Magistrada Auxiliar 3633
  Tomás Carrizosa Aparicio Magistrado Auxiliar 3635
  Luis Andrés Fajardo Arturo Magistrado Auxiliar 3632
  Carolina Restrepo Herrera Profesional Especializado Grado 33 3634
  Luisa Fernanda Toro Riaño Profesional Especializado Grado 33 3529
  Natalia Huertas Torres Profesional Especializado Grado 33 3639
  Martha Rodríguez Guerrero Profesional Especializado Grado 33 3634
  Sandra Camargo Bula Profesional Especializado Grado 33 3529
  Jenny Bolívar Herrera Abogado Sustanciador 3634
  Constanza Forero Ruiz Profesional Universitario Grado 21 3634
  Andrea de Pilar Cepeda Campos Profesional Universitario Grado 21 3636
  Diana Romero Rincón Auxiliar Judicial Grado 1 3636
  Johan Enciso Osorio Auxiliar Judicial Grado 1 3238
  Pablo Augusto Buendía Arbeláez Auxiliar Judicial Grado 2 3230
  Ana Isabel Riveros Colorado Auxiliar Judicial Grado 2 3631
  Julián Hernández Palacios Auxiliar Judicial Grado 2 5770
  Diego Mauricio Zapata Conductor 3014
DESPACHO    
Oficina 701 Dr. Carlos Bernal Pulido Magistrado 562-9074
  Richard Ramírez Grisales Magistrado Auxiliar 3714
  Diego González Medina Magistrado Auxiliar 3712
  Alexandra Torres Acosta Magistrada Auxiliar 3713
  Karina García Cantillo Profesional Especializado Grado 33 3711
  Luisa Fernanda Rodríguez Rodríguez Profesional Especializado Grado 33 3719
  James Chaid Franco Gómez Profesional Especializado Grado 33 3715
  Pedro Barrera Varela Profesional Especializado Grado 33 3717
  Tatiana Rojas Prada Profesional Especializado Grado 33 3715
  Sergio Gómez Cepeda Abogado Sustanciador 3715
  Víctor Hugo Peña Zambrano Profesional Universitario Grado 21 3244
  David Castellanos Carreño Profesional Universitario Grado 21 3244
  María Fernanda Barraza Díaz Auxiliar Judicial Grado 1 3715
  Nicolás Esguerra Miranda Auxiliar Judicial Grado 1 3625
  Paula Sánchez Sarmiento Auxiliar Judicial Grado 2 3625
  Farith Pérez Quintero Auxiliar Judicial Grado 2 3625
  Mirzza Romero Pérez Auxiliar Judicial Grado 2 3716
  Robinson Ramírez Cabrera Conductor 3014
DESPACHO    
Oficina 702 Dr. Alejandro Linares Cantillo Magistrado 562-9069
  Catalina Torres Artunduaga Magistrada Auxiliar 3722
  Juan Jacobo Calderón Villegas Magistrado Auxiliar 3724
  Andrés Fernando Ospina Garzón Magistrado Auxiliar 3741
  Juan Camilo Rivera Rúgeles Profesional Especializado Grado 33 3729
  Ana María Cardoso Bonilla Profesional Especializado Grado 33 3728
  Ana Carolina López Jaimes Profesional Especializado Grado 33 5770
  Nicolás Parra Herrera Profesional Especializado Grado 33 3231
  Camilo Riveros Barrero Profesional Especializado Grado 33 3725
  Santiago García Jaramillo Abogado Sustanciador 3727
  Juan Carlos Hernández Pantoja Profesional Universitario Grado 21 3528
  Carolina Arango González Profesional Universitario Grado 21 3528
  César Andrés Negret Garrido Auxiliar Judicial Grado 1 3528
  Camilo Valdivieso León Auxiliar Judicial Grado 1 3726
  Natalia Riveros Herrera Auxiliar Judicial Grado 2 3231
  Clara Helena Díaz Botero Auxiliar Judicial Grado 2 3233
  Sandy López Patarroyo Auxiliar Judicial Grado 2 3721
  Nelson Hernández Lozano Conductor 3014
 7° DESPACHO    
Oficina 703 Dra. Diana Fajardo Rivera Magistrada 562-9072
  Andrea Romero López Magistrada Auxiliar 3735
                           César Carvajal Santoyo Magistrado Auxiliar 3732
  Aquiles Arrieta Gómez Magistrado Auxiliar 3734
  María José Maya Chaves Profesional Especializado Grado 33 3737
  Nathalia Álzate Mora Profesional Especializado Grado 33 3738
  Juan Felipe Aguilar Castillo Profesional Especializado Grado 33 3019
  Andrés Morales Velásquez Profesional Especializado Grado 33 3733
  Erika Quintero Obando Profesional Especializado Grado 33 3739
  Mariana Molina Valencia Abogado Sustanciador 3736
  Germán Rodríguez González Profesional Universitario Grado 21 3737
  Andrés Felipe Muñoz Barrantes Profesional Universitario Grado 21 3738
  Ana María Barón Mendoza Auxiliar Judicial Grado 1 5770
  Viviana López Rubio Auxiliar Judicial Grado 1 5770
  Liliana Andrea Lindo López Auxiliar Judicial Grado 2 3731
  Martha Agudelo Cordoba Auxiliar Judicial Grado 2 3530
  Juan Camilo Gómez Fajardo Auxiliar Judicial Grado 2 5770
  Jhon Caicedo Pachón Conductor 3014
 8° DESPACHO    
Oficina 801 Dr. José Fernando Reyes Cuartas Magistrado 562-9070
  Iván Humberto Escrucería Mayolo Magistrado Auxiliar 3815
  Gonzalo Ramírez Cleves Magistrado Auxiliar 3813
  Yeimi Johana Pinilla Arroyave Magistrada Auxiliar 3812
  Julián Mauricio Ocampo Castro Profesional Especializado Grado 33 3831
  Cristina Uchima Bohórquez Profesional Especializado Grado 33 3814
  Juliana Martínez Molina Profesional Especializado Grado 33 3828
  Angélica García Prado Profesional Especializado Grado 33 3816
  Luz Elena Aranceta Álvarez Profesional Especializado Grado 33 3246
  Sonia Dueñas Alfonso Abogado Sustanciador 3819
  Lina María Leal Vergara Profesional Universitario Grado 21 3531
  Lily Johana Cardozo Restrepo Profesional Universitario Grado 21 3533
  Fátima Ramírez Espitia Auxiliar Judicial Grado 1 3811
  Jhonatan Camilo Tabares López Auxiliar Judicial Grado 1 5772
  Daniela Castro Gómez Auxiliar Judicial Grado 2 3237
  Luis Gabriel Miranda Verbel Auxiliar Judicial Grado 2 3247
  Camila Ocampo Gil Auxiliar Judicial Grado 2 3247
  Osman Riaño Rozo Conductor 3014
  SALA SEGUIMIENTO T-760/08 Calle 12 No. 9-34 Edificio Americano  281-6426
  Leana Yolima Reina Cutta Profesional Especializado Grado 33 5774
  Juliana Arias Espinosa Profesional Universitario Grado 21 5776
  María Isabel Puentes Betancourt Profesional Universitario Grado 21 5772
  Gigliola María Bustillo Gómez Profesional Universitario Grado 21 5773
 8° DESPACHO    
Oficina 802 Dra. Gloria Stella Ortiz Delgado Magistrada 562-9071
  Ethel Castellanos Morales Magistrada Auxiliar 3824
  Hernán Correa Cardozo Magistrado Auxiliar 3822
  Mónica Arango Olaya Magistrado Auxiliar 3823
  Diego Carvajal Briñez Profesional Especializado Grado 33 5777
  Juliana Cárdenas Páez Profesional Especializado Grado 33 3826
  Catalina Henao Bedoya Profesional Especializado Grado 33 3827
  Elena Escobar Arbeláez Profesional Especializado Grado 33 3818
  Paola Fonseca Abril Profesional Especializado Grado 33 3826
  Natalia Vega Rangel Abogado Sustanciador 3825
  Andrés Camilo Ramírez Gutiérrez Profesional Universitario Grado 21 3018
  Sandra Acosta Sabio Profesional Universitario Grado 21 5871
  José Fernando Rengifo Contreras Auxiliar Judicial Grado 1 5871
  Daniel Carrillo Payan Auxiliar Judicial Grado 1 5871
  Santiago Cabana Auxiliar Judicial Grado 2 3829
  Luis Enrique Ruiz González Auxiliar Judicial Grado 2 3825
  Sandra Giraldo Cardona Auxiliar Judicial Grado 2 3821
  Isaac  Barreto Bulla Conductor 3014
  SALA SEGUIMIENTO T-025/04 Calle 12 No. 9-34 Edificio Americano 281-6438
  Ana María del Pilar Nieto Nieto Profesional Especializado Grado 33 5775
  David Durán García Profesional Especializado Grado 33 281-6438
  Luisa Fernanda Cano Blandón Profesional Especializado Grado 33 281-6438
  Leonardo Bello Pérez Profesional Especializado Grado 33 281-6438
  Juan Sebastián Sierra García Profesional Universitario Grado 21 281-6438
SECRETARIA GENERAL   Fax 3367582
  Martha Victoria Sachica Méndez Secretaria General 562-9075- 3200
  Rocío Loaiza Milián Oficial Mayor 3202
  Mónica Brito Vergara Oficial Mayor 3203
  Mónica Poveda Segura Oficial Mayor 3204
  Dora Rincón Bonilla Auxiliar Judicial Grado 1 3214
  John Miranda Rodríguez Auxiliar Judicial Grado 2 3206
  Jazmín Téllez Quintero Auxiliar Judicial Grado 2   3201
  Yovanny Caicedo Rojas Auxiliar Judicial Grado 2 3226
  Margarita Torres de la Hoz Auxiliar Judicial Grado 2   3210
  Heidy Castellanos García Auxiliar Judicial Grado 2   3207
  Olga María Rodríguez Auxiliar Judicial Grado 2 3211
  Juan Carlos Gómez Amaya Auxiliar Judicial Grado 2 3217
  Yesmira Mondragón Sánchez Auxiliar Judicial Grado 3 3208
  Amalfi Feo Feo Auxiliar Judicial Grado 3 3212
  Alejandra Ribero Navarro Auxiliar Judicial Grado 3 3220
  Ernesto Gutiérrez Auxiliar Judicial Grado 3 3226
  Patricia Cano Gutiérrez Escribiente Nominado 3219
  Janeth  Chacón Bernal Escribiente Nominado 3205
  Viviana Corredor Corredor Auxiliar Judicial Grado 5 3213
  Fernando Quintero Ramírez Auxiliar Judicial Grado 5 3224
  William Carranza Acosta Auxiliar Judicial Grado 5  3223
  Gonzalo González Hurtado Auxiliar Judicial Grado 5 3226
  Libardo Andrés Suárez Blanco Auxiliar Judicial Grado 5 5778
  Fernando Pérez Benavides Auxiliar Judicial Grado 5 3212
  Dylan García Montaña Auxiliar Judicial Grado 5 3227
  Henry Jiménez Silva Auxiliar Judicial Grado 5 3214
  Leonardo Freyle Cáceres Auxiliar Judicial Grado 5 3209
  Mauricio Martínez muñoz Asistente Administrativo Grado 8 3220
  Sandra Patricia Calvo Pereira Asistente Administrativo Grado 8 3211
  Ovidio Salas Posada Citador Grado 5 3226
  Lina Rincón Rubiano Citador Grado 5 3227
  Juan Carlos Guzmán Cadena Citador Grado 5 3218
  Johana Sanabria Español Asistente Administrativo Grado 6 3221
  Leonardo Tique Martínez Asistente Administrativo Grado 6                                    3228
  Jonh Ruiz Rey Auxiliar de Servicios Generales Grado 4  3238
  Julia Inés Cepeda Lizcano Auxiliar de Servicios Generales Grado 4  3225
  Mary Bell Quitián Auxiliar de Servicios Generales Grado 4 3207
  Eduart Andrés Morales Auxiliar de Servicios Generales Grado 4 3228
  John Jairo Ortiz García Conductor 3223
  Baranda   3212
SEDE ANEXA RELATORÍA Carrera 8 No. 12 A- 19 (Edificio Comercial y Bancario)  
  Gloria Narváez Galeano Relator de Tutela 9433
  Ariel Suárez Franco Relator de Constitucionalidad 9431
  María Patricia Valencia Madrid Abogada Grado 21 9405
  Diego Larrota Ortiz Abogada Grado 21 9434
  Lina Merlano Marín Profesional Universitario Grado 21 9432
  Alejandro Jalil Ramírez Auxiliar Judicial Grado 2 9430
  Yolanda Supelano Castellanos Auxiliar Judicial Grado 2 9435
  Blanca Judith Cruz Romero Auxiliar Judicial Grado 2 9110
  Aidé Bedoya Ramírez Auxiliar Judicial Grado 2 9437
  Atención al público   9110
10° SISTEMAS   Fax 3368153
  Isaac Sáenz Cruz Jefe de Sistemas 5629076-3010
  Rubén Patarroyo Moreno Operador de Sistemas 3011
  Eduard Montenegro Santana Técnico Grado 13 3012
  Ricardo Rodríguez López Auxiliar Judicial Grado 3 3023
COORDINACIÓN ADMINISTRATIVA   Fax 3506200
  Patricia Vargas Rubio Coordinadora Administrativa 3520
  Camilo Quimbay González Auxiliar Judicial Grado 3 3537
  Walter Güiza Ardila Auxiliar Judicial Grado 3 3522
  Doris Bermúdez Castillo Auxiliar Judicial Grado 5 3521
  FOTOCOPIADORA    
  Iván Ricardo Cortes Gómez Asistente Administrativo Grado 7                                 3216
  Gabriela Huérfano Luna Asistente Administrativo Grado 6                                    3559
  Diana Guio   3559
  ARCHIVO    
  Omar Campo Lezama Auxiliar Judicial Grado 3 3003
  Paola Lenis Castillo Auxiliar Judicial Grado 2 3003
  Yeni Aristizabal Cubides Asistente Administrativo Grado 6                                    3003
  CORRESPONDENCIA    
  Yaneth Mayorga Ospina Asistente Administrativo Grado 7                                    3298-3297
1er. Piso RECEPCIÓN   3105
  BIBLIOTECA   2111-3111-4111
  SEGURIDAD   5062-5060